COMITÊS

Comissão de Transporte Dutoviário

 

Ana Cláudia Sant`Anna PintoEPE
Breno CalazansPetrobras Transporte
Bruno Gasparini RodriguesTechnip
Byron G. Souza FilhoPetrobras S.A.
Charles Siqueira LabruniePetrobras S.A.
Felippe ReisYPP Brasil
Fernando Pereira dos Santos FilhoPetrobras Transporte
Hildeu Dellaretti JuniorVallourec
Idarilho Gonçalves Nascimento NetoTenaris
Jay ChapmanAusenco Psi
José Augusto Pereira da SilvaPipeway Engenharia
José Luis FreirePUC
Leonardo Marcos ValladaresPetrobras S.A.
Luis Claudio Campos ChadTenaris
Luis Fernando Alzuguir AzevedoPUC
Luiz Mendonça FrutuosoOnip
Marcelino Guedes GomesCoordenador da Comissão de Transporte Dutoviário do IBP
Marcelo Curto SaavedraTBG
Marcelo Rosa Rennó GomesAssociado Individual
Marco ColaVallourec
Mauro Chaves BarretoIEC
Moacir MegiolaroLogum
Otávio SertãSaipem
Paulo Moreira de CarvalhoPPSA
Paulo Renato Almeida CellularCTDUT
Pedro Altoé FerreiraPetrobras/Cenpes
Sergio Damasceno SoaresCoordenador do Comitê Técnico da Rio Pipeline
Sergio SertaTechnip
Vicente Luis ThiagoTBG
Vitor Manuel do Espírito SantosEPE
Wong LoonMembro Emérito

 

Comitê Técnico

Sergio Damasceno (Chair)Petrobras
Erika Santana (Vice Chair)Petrobras Transporte
Alexandre SeewaldPetrobras Transporte
Ana Paula França de SouzaDNV GL
Andre FreitasPetrobras
Angela FernandesMitsuigas
Carla ImbroisiIBP
Carlos Alberto Duarte de LemosPetrobras
Carlos Alexandre Martins da SilvaPetrobras Transporte
Carlos VictalIBP
Célio Pereira dos SantosPetrobras
Claudio Roberto Mansur BarrosPetrobras
Daniel Antonio FolettoPetrobras Transporte
Denise Faertes, PhDCOPPE/UFRJ
Danny AronsonPetrobras Transporte
Felippe Thiago Camilo ReisPetrobras
Giovani DellameaPetrobras
Glaucio WeigertCompagas
Ivani de Souza BottPUC Rio
Jay ChapmanAusenco
José Augusto Pereira da Silva (Guto)Pipeway
Leonardo da Paixão de CarvalhoPetrobras
Leonardo Freitas SakerPetrobras
Luiz Daniel LanaPetrobras
Luiz Fernando RodriguesConsultor
Marcelino GuedesPetrobras
Marcelo de Freitas GuimarãesPetrobras
Márcia Gonçalves de NovaesPetrobras Transporte
Marcos SouzaTecnatom
Mauro Chaves BarretoIEC Engenharia
Nicolau Assumpção BrancoTBG
Paulo Lyra BorgerthTBG
Paulo M. de F. MontesPetrobras
Ramid MedeirosPotigas
Ricardo Bruno Nébias AndradeRosen
Ricardo LombaPetrobras
Robison Tirre RibeiroTransportadora Associada de Gás S/A
Valber PerrutPetrobras
Valther AguiarEsteio
Vicente Luis ThiagoTBG

?>